* in D1 playoffs | ** champions

BASKETBALL

SUMMER 2015

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
*Moo-Tey71460410
*Game Time71506417
*The Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers62517450
*Waka Flaka44444443
*The Kings35359426
*Goon Squad34368357
The Monstars25401417
Flint Tropics17413485
Kheees-215300363

WINTER 2015

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
*Rover80560395
*Gen-Y62433387
**Lil’ Wayne62504388
*Waka Flaka53438429
*Wolfpack44451432
*Los Gatos el Pantalones44362396
FBGM35311367
Rip City26370395
We Talkin’ ‘Bout Practice!?26308361
Z26391466
Dancing Camels26261373

FOOTBALL

SUMMER 2016

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
Freaks & Balls51153129
Noah’s Ark51190165
I Fear God Boi44207180
Outlawz44279218
End Zone Addicts34157165
Believeland07102231

WINTER 2016

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
*Noah’s Ark81368170
*I Fear God Boi63285200
*LM Dickerson63182186
**Outlawz83375349
*Balls Deeper54185183
*Matadors74265260
The Annexation of Puerto Rico44176182
Avery’s Junkyard Dogs35155168
More Cowbell17199229
Freaks n’ Cleats1788192
RAMPAGE!0894253

FALL 2015

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
*Matadors63288174
*PEDs63300232
*Outlaws74406315
**I Fear God Boi74259261
*Flags To Riches27128245
*More Cowbell18215369

SUMMER 2015

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
DIVISION 1
**Matadors82249188
*PCW64245159
*Noah’s Ark54293236
*Endzone Addicts55198212
*We Play Drunk. Don’t Loose To Us.36127194
*Balls Deep46256202
Freaks N’ Cleats1797274
DIVISION 2
**Go Long80240146
Tiny Toones62168129
Wolfpack44180202
SMH35140130
TDs Squad17152221
Avengers08107229

WINTER 2015

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
**Balls Deep100335187
*Matadors82280176
*Endzone Addicts73243147
*Resurrection64327182
*The Goonies54253208
*Outlaws45231250
Ball Hawks64256196
No Touchy36177250
Show Me Your TDs2874311
The Neckbones1839187
Freaks N’ Cleats19184305

SUMMER 2014

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
**Balls Deep83362188
TDs All Day82335239
Nothing To Lose63202164
Quick Six64274250
Danger Zone54230195
Victorious Secret54189205
Back That Pass Up**D245178228
Freaks N’ Cleats36144212
Maliwhoppers26105188
Special Team0879192
The Surf3584121

WINTER 2014

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
**Balls Deep100277141
*6th Man of the Year72230161
*Return of the Jedi83283212
*Resurrection64242173
*Brew Crew36154255
*Shockers27151237
Playmakers26129198
Some Type of Way2669143
Danger Zone17178193

SUMMER 2013

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
*Hub City72222170
*Playmakers73242169
*Glory Days64182157
*Balls Deep54241197
**Resurrection74258215
*Brew Crew36154258
Illuminati17143228
No Punt Intended17127175

WINTER 2013

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
**East Coast West91283176
*Scared Hitless82215169
*Brew Crew55146158
*Playmakers55242159
*Resurrection45204177
*Kosher Pigskin36176220
Centaurs to Team Amurica35133189
The Tribe35120156
Show Me Your TDs1794103

FALL 2012

TeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredPoints Allowed
**Last 2 Minutes74254212
*Balls Deep73242140
*USAF72199156
*Big Sack73259176
*12 Tribes 2.045152187
*Free Agents36122184
Brew Crew35133191
The Degenerators35173161
No Mercy0833223